Warcraft (2016)
Released | 2016-05-25 | Adventure-Fantasy-Action | 123m | 6.374/10
Beth Welch (Third Assistant Director) | Pete Whyte (First Assistant Director) | Cindy Smith (Second Assistant Director) | Hans Bjerno (Aerial Director of Photography) | Gordon Piper (Second Assistant Director) | Helen Jarvis (Supervising Art Director) | Simon Duggan (Director of Photography) | Tom Struthers (Second Unit Director) | Stewart Whelan (Second Unit Director of Photography) | Florian Halbedl (Third Assistant Director) | Harrison Yurkiw (Assistant Art Director) | Jesse Wigutow (Writer) | Jon Jashni (Producer) | Tessa Ross (Producer) | Thomas Tull (Producer) | Alex Gartner (Producer) | Charles Roven (Producer) | Don Lew (Stunts) | Dixie Wu (Production Coordinator) | Wong Joe (Animation) | Adam Bunz (Rigging Grip) | Anson Jew (Storyboard Artist) | Brad Mear (Rigging Grip) | Dan Payne (Stunts) | Jake Rice (Post Production Supervisor) | John Dale (Construction Coordinator) | John Lund (Storyboard Artist) | Jon McCoy (Concept Artist) | Shawn Orr (Stunts) | Tara Mews (Assistant Production Coordinator) | Chris Mark (Stunts) | Dean Morin (First Assistant Camera) | Dror Mohar (Sound Effects Editor) | Eric Batut (Sound Mixer) | Eric Hoehn (Dialogue Editor) | Gitte Axen (Makeup Artist) | Glenn Rane (Concept Artist) | Hal Hickel (Animation Supervisor) | Jeff White (Visual Effects Supervisor) | Joel Venti (Storyboard Artist) | Liz Krause (Assistant Costume Designer) | Rick Owens (Foley) | Rohan Lyal (Greensman) | Scott Dace (Animation) | Sean McGee (Assistant Property Master) | Tony Mirza (Camera Operator) | Wendy Bown (Camera Operator) | Alex Chiang (Stunts) | Andrew Chin (Stunts) | Ben O'Brien (Compositing Lead) | Bobby Cuffe (Rigging Grip) | Brad Gibson (Dialect Coach) | Cabral Rock (Visual Effects Producer) | Clay Virtue (Stunts) | David Marsh (Sequence Supervisor) | Devon Slack (Stunts) | Emma Clarke (Hairstylist) | Herb DeWaal (Rigging Grip) | Iain McCaig (Art Direction) | Ian Gariepy (Rigging Grip) | Jackie Zhou (Sound Effects Editor) | Jan Kobylka (Construction Coordinator) | Jason Matte (Rigging Grip) | Jason Smith (Visual Effects Supervisor) | Jesse Frank (Rigging Grip) | John Street (Fight Choreographer) | Justin Shaw (Visual Effects Editor) | Karla Ortiz (Concept Artist) | Keith Woods (Rigging Gaffer) | Lyne Talbot (Set Costumer) | Maria Ermie (Sculptor) | Mark Gibbon (Stunts) | Matt Dawson (ADR Mixer) | Mike Barton (Set Designer) | Pati Ah Sue (Special Effects Technician) | Paul Hirsch (Editor) | Paul Wagner (Props) | Peter Myles (Music Editor) | Peter Wilke (Steadicam Operator) | Shae Salmon (First Assistant Editor) | Shawn Kelly (Animation) | Tim LeBlanc (Sound Re-Recording Mixer) | Tracy Lynch (Sculptor) | Adrian Netto (Rigging Grip) | Adrien Morot (Makeup Department Head) | Alain Moussi (Stunts) | Chris Harris (Camera Operator) | Chris Metzen (Co-Producer) | Connor Welsh (Rigging Grip) | Damien Giles (Dolly Grip) | Doug Girling (Set Designer) | Duncan Jones (Screenplay) | Evan Godfrey (Assistant Production Coordinator) | Gerald Clevy (Animation) | Haida Harper (Props) | Hiroshi Mori (Visual Effects) | Jaceson Mann (Casting Associate) | Jacqui Lopez (Visual Effects Producer) | Jamie Payton (Stunts) | Jeff Cassidy (First Assistant Camera) | Jenn Touchie (Seamstress) | Jessica Rain (Key Hair Stylist) | Jina Johnson (Location Manager) | Joey Santana (Visual Effects Editor) | Joseph Arena (Additional Photography) | Margaret Yen (Music Supervisor) | Margot Ready (Art Direction) | Mary Vernieu (Casting) | Mary Wiseman (Set Costumer) | Michael Love (Props) | Mike Dharney (Animation) | Nicola Ryall (Set Costumer) | Patrice Yapp (Seamstress) | Paul W. Sams (Executive Producer) | Reuel Minard (Carpenter) | Ritchi Varty (Painter) | Sean Elliott (First Assistant Camera) | Shawn Beaton (Stunts) | Siggy Ferstl (Digital Intermediate Colorist) | Simon Bright (Sound Design Assistant) | Terry Notary (Choreographer) | Tom Bellfort (Supervising Sound Editor) | Tom Martinek (Sequence Supervisor) | Tommy Clarke (Stunts) | Tony Blondal (Orchestrator) | Trevor Addie (Stunts) | Vinay Gautam (Production Coordinator) | Wendy Foster (Seamstress) | Yang Hongtao (Production Manager) | Boris Maganic (Sculptor) | Brent Woolsey (Stunts) | Chad Cosgrave (Stunts) | Colin Kroeker (Carpenter) | Connie Parker (Makeup Designer) | Crystal Mudry (Stunts) | Dan Hermansen (Art Direction) | Darcy O'Brien (Special Effects Technician) | Darryl Reeves (Special Effects Technician) | David E. Hall (Post Production Supervisor) | Dennis Briest (Special Effects Technician) | Dennis Lafond (Stunts) | Doane Gregory (Still Photographer) | Drew Davidson (Gaffer) | Gavin Bocquet (Production Design) | Hal T. Hickel (Animation Supervisor) | Jack Gauvreau (Sculptor) | James Enright (Props) | James H. Chow (Property Master) | James Summers (Greensman) | Jeremy Nitsch (Assistant Property Master) | Jillian Share (Executive Producer) | Mark G. Soper (Visual Effects Producer) | Mark Mentiply (Special Effects Technician) | Pascal Rigaud (VFX Editor) | Paul Guenette (First Assistant Camera) | Paul Szebesta (Props) | Ramin Djawadi (Original Music Composer) | Rhys Williams (Stunts) | Richard Roles (Helicopter Camera) | Robert Irving (Scenic Artist) | Seva Solntsev (ADR Recordist) | Sheila Millar (Set Designer) | Simon McGuire (Concept Artist) | Stephen Maier (Camera Operator) | Steve Bobertz (First Assistant Editor) | Teresa Brauer (Set Dresser) | Tina Ning Hsu (Seamstress) | Bliss McDonald (Production Coordinator) | Brent O'Connor (Executive Producer) | Britt Bancroft (Set Decorating Coordinator) | Carole Griffin (Costume Coordinator) | Cecil O'Connor (Unit Production Manager) | Charles Koetke (Dolly Grip) | Clint Carleton (Stunts) | Dominic Lavery (Concept Artist) | Fabrice Vienne (CG Supervisor) | Gary A. Hecker (Foley) | Jana MacDonald (Costume Supervisor) | Jill E. Hughes (Visual Effects Producer) | Jordan Kidston (Special Effects Technician) | Katrina Taylor (VFX Editor) | Lauren Hadaway (Sound Effects Editor) | Lindsay Graham (Casting) | Mark Tuminello (First Assistant Editor) | Mayes C. Rubeo (Costume Design) | Michael Keller (Sound Re-Recording Mixer) | Michelle Allen (Casting) | Peter Afterman (Music Supervisor) | Rut Villamagna (Painter) | Sean Schofield (Props) | Shannon Courte (Art Department Coordinator) | Sharlene Royer (Stunts) | Sharon Markell (Hairstylist) | Siri Hermanski (Set Designer) | Stuart Fenegan (Executive Producer) | Tom Karakostas (Carpenter) | Vesna Rukavina (Stunts) | Wylie Stateman (Supervising Sound Editor) | Yusuf A. Ahmed (Stunts) | Andre Tricoteux (Stunts) | Brad Cunningham (Special Effects Technician) | Cassandra Ebner (Stunts) | Charles Leavitt (Screenplay) | Chris Cristobal (Rigging Grip) | Courtney Daniel (Assistant Costume Designer) | Cyrille Nomberg (Concept Artist) | Daryl Makortoff (Rigging Grip) | Jaime Danielian (Makeup Artist) | James Forrester (Production Office Assistant) | Javier Mansilla (CG Supervisor) | Lafleche Dumais (CG Supervisor) | Louise Bertrand (Visual Effects Producer) | Nerses Gezalyan (Sound Mixer) | Peter Stratford (Set Designer) | Stacy Caballero (Assistant Costume Designer) | Stephen Coleman (Orchestrator) | Stephen Edwards (Special Effects Technician) | Steven Reintjes (Scenic Artist) | Sylvain Lasseur (Sound Effects Editor) | Taylor Matheson (First Assistant Camera) | Arnaud Brisebois (VFX Supervisor) | Bill Westenhofer (Visual Effects Supervisor) | Brandon Campbell (Additional Music) | Chad Cortvriendt (Visual Effects Producer) | Chriss Stevenson (Props) | Dane Allan Smith (Visual Effects Producer) | Elizabeth Wilcox (Set Decoration) | Guillaume Poulin (VFX Editor) | Ignacio McBurney (Assistant Set Decoration) | J. Todd Anderson (Storyboard Artist) | James M. McClure (Gaffer) | Jason B. Landels (Assistant Property Master) | Jessica Clothier (Script Supervisor) | Joseph Kasparian (Visual Effects Supervisor) | Kevin Labanowich (Animation) | Kevin Timon Hill (Draughtsman) | Luis F. Carrasco (Concept Artist) | Margaret Jenkins (Seamstress) | Michael K. Bauer (Music Editor) | Michael Morhaime (Executive Producer) | Nancy Anna Brown (Set Designer) | Philip Maldonado (Key Costumer) | Philip O'Connell (Props) | Philippe Theroux (Visual Effects Supervisor) | Richard Bradshaw (Stunts) | Rosemary Stegman (Propmaker) | Shannon Saunders (Stunts) | Yvonne Peddemors (Painter) | Bobby Wotherspoon (Gaffer) | Cameron Waldbauer (Special Effects Supervisor) | David Benediktson (Special Effects Technician) | Monique Ganderton (Stunts) | Patricia L. Adams (Production Manager) | Quentin Schneider (Stunts) | Andrew W. Davidson (Gaffer) | Angelica Lisk-Hann (Stunts) | Brigitte Prochaska (Unit Publicist) | Elizabeth Tompkins (Production Controller) | Magdalena Kusowska (Concept Artist) | Patrick Faulwetter (Concept Artist) | Sandra-Ken Freeman (Extras Casting) | Stacey Butterworth (Wigmaker) | Grant Van Der Slagt (Art Direction) | Leeann Stonebreaker (Unit Production Manager) | Michelle Hendriksen (Assistant Property Master) | Rebecca Steel Roven (Co-Producer) | Rebeccah Delchambre (Makeup Artist) | Thomas J. O'Connell (ADR Mixer) | Mike Prestwood Smith (Sound Re-Recording Mixer) | Sarah Bergeest Still (Makeup Artist) | Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey (Sculptor) | Lindsay Graham Ahanonu (Casting) | Nicolas-Alexandre Noel (CG Supervisor) | Scott Andrew Armstrong (Rigging Grip) | Jean-François Lachapelle (Stunts) |
The peaceful realm of Azeroth stands on the brink of war as its civilization faces a fearsome race of invaders: orc warriors fleeing their dying home to colonize another. As a portal opens to connect the two worlds, one army faces destruction and the other faces extinction. From opposing sides, two heroes are set on a collision course that will decide the fate of their family, their people, and their home.
Travis Fimmel (Anduin Lothar) | Paula Patton (Garona Halforcen) | Ben Foster (Medivh) | Dominic Cooper (Llane Wrynn) | Ben Schnetzer (Khadgar) | Toby Kebbell (Durotan / Antonidas) | Robert Kazinsky (Orgrim) | Clancy Brown (Blackhand) | Ryan Robbins (Karos) | Daniel Wu (Gul'dan) | Anna Galvin (Draka) | Callum Keith Rennie (Moroes) | Ruth Negga (Lady Taria Wrynn) | Burkely Duffield (Callan) | Dean Redman (Varis / Caged Frostwolf) | Glenn Ennis (Compound Guard) | Terry Notary (Grommash Hellscream) | Elena Wurlitzer (Draenei Mother) | Michael Adamthwaite (King Magni) | Anna Van Hooft (Aloman) | Callan Mulvey (Warrior) | Adrian Glynn McMorran (Officer #1) | Kyle Rideout (Officer #2) | Michael Antonakos (Officer #3) | Elisabeth Rosen (Westfall Woman) | Patrick Sabongui (Footman) | Kent O'Connor (Footman) | Wesley MacInnes (Gate Guard) | Mackenzie Gray (Lordaerian Delegate) | Christian Sloan (Elf Delegate) | Valérie Wiseman (Kul Tiran Delegate) | Dan Payne (Clansmen) | Eugene Lipinski (Finden) | Christina Jastrzembska (Archmage) | Travis MacDonald (Prison Mage #1) | Frank C. Turner (Prison Mage #2) | Tommy Rieder (Young Medivh) | Dylan Schombing (Young Varian Wrynn) | Donavon Stinson (Prison Soldier) | Meelah Robbins (Scared Girl) | One Take Charlie (Sheep) | Glenn Close (Alodi (uncredited)) | Trevor Mack (Warrior (uncredited)) | Joel Sturrock (Dwarf Messenger (uncredited)) | Raj Lal (Knight (uncredited)) | Donnie MacNeil (Squire (uncredited)) | G. Michael Gray (Tower Guard (uncredited)) | Michael Patric (Human Villager (uncredited)) | Jill Morrison (Indecisive Woman (uncredited)) |
| Trailer-Official Trailer | Trailer-Trailer 2 | Clip-Durotan vs. Gul'dan Fight in 4K HDR | Clip-The Horde Enters the Portal to Azeroth in 4K HDR | Featurette-ILM Visual Effects | Trailer-Official UK Trailer |
Watch Online
Select Server: Server 1 | Server 2 | Server 3 | Server 4 | Server 5 | Server 6 |
Downloads: 13 links
Warcraft 2016 Warcraft 2016 Warcraft 2016 Warcraft 2016 Warcraft.2016.1080p.BluRay.x264-[YTS.AG] Warcraft.2016.1080p.BluRay.x264-[YTS.AG] Warcraft.2016.1080p.BluRay.x264-[YTS.AG] Warcraft.2016.1080p.BluRay.x264-[YTS.AG].(2 GB) Warcraft.2016.1080p.BluRay.x264-[YTS.AG].(2 GB) Warcraft.2016.3D.HSBS.BluRay.x264-[YTS.AG] Warcraft.2016.3D.HSBS.BluRay.x264-[YTS.AG] Warcraft.2016.720p.BluRay.x264-[YTS.AG] Warcraft.2016.720p.BluRay.x264-[YTS.AG]Similar/Recommended Movies:
2016
Determined to prove herself, Officer Judy Hopps, the first bunny on Zootopia's police force, jumps at the chance to crack her first case - even if it means partnering with sca...
Watch/Download2016
A rogue band of resistance fighters unite for a mission to steal the Death Star plans and bring a new hope to the galaxy.
Watch/Download2010
A rogue prince reluctantly joins forces with a mysterious princess and together, they race against dark forces to safeguard an ancient dagger capable of releasing the Sands of...
Watch/Download2016
After he reunites with an old pal through Facebook, a mild-mannered accountant is lured into the world of international espionage.
Watch/Download2016
Following a ghost invasion of Manhattan, paranormal enthusiasts Erin Gilbert and Abby Yates, nuclear engineer Jillian Holtzmann, and subway worker Patty Tolan band together to...
Watch/Download2015
Video game experts are recruited by the military to fight 1980s-era video game characters who've attacked New York.
Watch/Download2016
European mercenaries searching for black powder become embroiled in the defense of the Great Wall of China against a horde of monstrous creatures.
Watch/Download2016
Fearing the actions of a god-like Super Hero left unchecked, Gotham City’s own formidable, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis’s most revered, modern-day savior, while ...
Watch/Download2016
An island populated entirely by happy, flightless birds or almost entirely. In this paradise, Red, a bird with a temper problem, speedy Chuck, and the volatile Bomb have alway...
Watch/Download2016
Following the events of Age of Ultron, the collective governments of the world pass an act designed to regulate all superhuman activity. This polarizes opinion amongst the Ave...
Watch/Download2016
One year after outwitting the FBI and winning the public’s adulation with their mind-bending spectacles, the Four Horsemen resurface only to find themselves face to face wit...
Watch/Download2016
From DC Comics comes the Suicide Squad, an antihero team of incarcerated supervillains who act as deniable assets for the United States government, undertaking high-risk black...
Watch/Download2016
Tarzan, having acclimated to life in London, is called back to his former home in the jungle to investigate the activities at a mining encampment.
Watch/Download2016
The USS Enterprise crew explores the furthest reaches of uncharted space, where they encounter a mysterious new enemy who puts them and everything the Federation stands for to...
Watch/Download2016
A man-cub named Mowgli fostered by wolves. After a threat from the tiger Shere Khan, Mowgli is forced to flee the jungle, by which he embarks on a journey of self discovery wi...
Watch/Download2016
As two evil sisters prepare to conquer the land, two renegades—Eric the Huntsman, who aided Snow White in defeating Ravenna in Snowwhite and the Huntsman, and his forbidden ...
Watch/Download2018
Visiting the ships as they stand today, Rob Bell will reveal how and why these monumental vessels were originally built. He’ll uncover a murder on board on the Cutty Sark, r...
Watch/Download2022
2016
We always knew they were coming back. Using recovered alien technology, the nations of Earth have collaborated on an immense defense program to protect the planet. But nothing...
Watch/Download2016
After supervillain Shredder escapes custody, he joins forces with mad scientist Baxter Stockman and two dimwitted henchmen, Bebop and Rocksteady, to unleash a diabolical plan ...
Watch/Download2008
After being held captive in an Afghan cave, billionaire engineer Tony Stark creates a unique weaponized suit of armor to fight evil.
Watch/Download