Joker (2019)
Released | 2019-10-01 | Drama-Thriller-Crime | 122m | 8.2/10
Ann Bartek (Assistant Art Director) | David Webb (First Assistant Director) | Erica Hohf (Assistant Art Director) | Aimee Dombo (Assistant Art Director) | Jeremy Marks (Second Assistant Director) | Mason Chesler (Assistant Art Director) | Lauren Rockman (Assistant Art Director) | Robert Pyzocha (Assistant Art Director) | Laura Ballinger (Supervising Art Director) | Michael Auszura (Assistant Art Director) | Ryan Robert Howard (Second Second Assistant Director) | Jeffrey D. McDonald (Assistant Art Director) | Matthew Jeffrey Sama (Assistant Art Director) | Scott Silver (Writer) | Todd Phillips (Writer) | Bradley Cooper (Producer) | Emma Tillinger Koskoff (Producer) | Ann Imai (Assistant Accountant) | Bob Kane (Characters) | Jeff Mee (First Assistant Editor) | Dan Welch (Assistant Location Manager) | Evan Reed (Assistant Accountant) | Ke Ze Lui (Assistant Accountant) | Mike Rich (Carpenter) | Ryan Webb (Assistant Chief Lighting Technician) | Theo Sena (Set Decoration Buyer) | Tom Prate (Key Grip) | Al Padilla (Lighting Technician) | Alec Bates (Location Coordinator) | Carla Raij (Unit Production Manager) | Cindy Bond (Digital Intermediate Producer) | Irv Novick (Thanks) | Jack Cucci (Foley Mixer) | Jeff Brink (Special Effects Coordinator) | Jeff Groth (Editor) | Jerry Yuen (Utility Sound) | Kris Moran (Set Decoration) | Ryan Young (Sound Mix Technician) | Ted Altman (Set Dresser) | Unsun Song (Sound Mix Technician) | Abby Walton (Assistant Costume Designer) | Bill Finger (Characters) | Brian Adler (Visual Effects) | Carla White (Makeup Artist) | Chris Heike (Set Dresser) | Dan Decelle (Set Dresser) | Daniel Wong (Grip) | Eric Mancha (VFX Artist) | Jason Cloth (Co-Executive Producer) | Jason Lanci (Rigging Gaffer) | Jason Ruder (Supervising Music Editor) | Joan Altman (Production Accountant) | Joel Weaver (Assistant Property Master) | Joyce Hsieh (First Assistant Accountant) | Lisa Dennis (Post Production Supervisor) | Nara DeMuro (Art Department Coordinator) | Ramona Wong (Assistant Accountant) | Renee Burke (Script Supervisor) | Ryan Murphy (Sound Engineer) | Todd Giresi (Best Boy Grip) | Tom Ozanich (Sound Re-Recording Mixer) | Will Scheck (Greensman) | Anjay Nagpal (Co-Executive Producer) | Anthony Coan (Second Assistant "A" Camera) | Bruce Berman (Executive Producer) | Carolyn Shea (Visual Effects Coordinator) | Carrie Wills (Camera Loader) | Carter Jones (Grip) | Edwin Rivera (Visual Effects Supervisor) | Frank Alfano (Stunts) | Frank Miller (Thanks) | Huey Carroll (VFX Artist) | Hugh Sicotte (Concept Artist) | Janine Pesce (Set Dresser) | Jason Saulog (Digital Intermediate Editor) | Jesca Alfano (Costume Coordinator) | John Schabel (Set Dresser) | Jordan Felix (Trainee Production Coordinator) | Josh Lakatos (Stunts) | Kathryn Mell (Assistant Accountant) | Kay Georgiou (Hair Department Head) | Keith Giffen (Thanks) | Kevin Murray (Foley Editor) | Kim Jennings (Storyboard Artist) | Larry Kaplan (Unit Publicist) | Leah Winkler (Production Office Coordinator) | Lena Glikson (Music Editor) | Mark Bridges (Costume Design) | Martin Lowry (Grip) | Michael Hall (Production Office Assistant) | Nicholas Kay (Digital Imaging Technician) | Sam Hutchins (Location Manager) | Stephen Izzi (Stunts) | Steve Ramsey (Chief Lighting Technician) | Susan Strine (Assistant Accountant) | Tim Metivier (First Assistant "B" Camera) | Will Limpert (Production Secretary) | Wilson Rivas (Craft Service) | Yvette Helin (Tailor) | Ben Gatollari (Travel Coordinator) | Bobby Griffon (Picture Car Coordinator) | Brian Bolland (Thanks) | Connell Burke (Lighting Technician) | Dan O'Connell (Foley Artist) | Daniel Kresco (Scoring Mixer) | G. A. Aguilar (Stunt Coordinator) | Grant Wilfley (Extras Casting) | Gregory Irwin (First Assistant "A" Camera) | Jeff Atmajian (Orchestrator) | Jerry Popolis (Hairstylist) | John Campbell (Lighting Technician) | John T. Cucci (Foley Artist) | Joseph Garner (Executive Producer) | Justine Conte (Producer's Assistant) | Kerry Roberts (Payroll Accountant) | Kira Roessler (Supervising Dialogue Editor) | Lawrence Bell (Tailor) | Lawrence Sher (Cinematography) | Mathew Giampa (Visual Effects Supervisor) | Matthew Claar (Casting Assistant) | Michael Scott (Boom Operator) | Michael Uslan (Executive Producer) | Mike Bloecker (Carpenter) | Mitchell Beck (Key Hair Stylist) | Peter Epstein (Stunts) | Peter Steffan (VFX Artist) | Roman Greller (Set Dresser) | Spencer Lasky (Shop Electric) | Sunday Englis (Key Makeup Artist) | Suzette Baker (Assistant Accountant) | Tania Ribalow (Key Makeup Artist) | Thomas Aquino (Transportation Co-Captain) | Timothy Healy (Lighting Technician) | Walter Hamada (Executive Producer) | Candis Heiland (Set Dresser) | Daniel Waldman (Music Editor) | Darren Maynard (Sound Effects Editor) | Elizabeth Linn (Charge Scenic Artist) | Faith Maciolek (Extras Casting Assistant) | Gabriel Rivera (Costumer) | Geoffrey Haley ("A" Camera Operator) | Jerry Robinson (Characters) | Joe Taglairino (Set Dresser) | Juliet Ouyoung (Set Costumer) | Karen T. Salva (Assistant Location Manager) | Kevin Harrigan (Transportation Captain) | Kimberly Baird (Costumer) | LeMicah Levert (Post Production Assistant) | Mark Friedberg (Production Design) | Meghan Currier (Music Coordinator) | Michael Arnold (Choreographer) | Niko Tavernise (Still Photographer) | Randall Poster (Music Supervisor) | Ray Neapolitan (Assistant Editor) | Richard Burden (Stunts) | Richard Duarte (Foley Mixer) | Robert Iversen (Carpenter) | Sandy Hamilton (Property Master) | Sarah Guenther (Second Assistant "B" Camera) | Shannon Nallan (Set Decoration Buyer) | Airon Armstrong (Stunt Double) | Brice R. Parker (Visual Effects Producer) | Danielle Landry (Costumer) | Doug Facciponti (Special Effects Supervisor) | J. M. DeMatteis (Thanks) | Juliana Hatkoff (Producer's Assistant) | Michael Dressel (Foley Supervisor) | Michael Scarola (Key Construction Grip) | Morteza Rahdani (Makeup & Hair) | Nicki Ledermann (Makeup Department Head) | Patrice Cormier (Visual Effects Producer) | Richard Baratta (Executive Producer) | Timothy Metzger (Leadman) | Tod A. Maitland (Sound Mixer) | Tony Pilkington (Sound Engineer) | Aaron L. Gilbert (Executive Producer) | Ashley Wellbrock (Assistant Set Decoration) | Charles Zambrano (Makeup Artist) | Christian Wenger (Sound Effects Editor) | Courtney Battles (Extras Casting Assistant) | Dean A. Zupancic (Sound Re-Recording Mixer) | James Massenburg (Set Costumer) | Jennifer Bentley (Wardrobe Supervisor) | Jill Bogdanowicz (Digital Intermediate Colorist) | Jonathan Rotberg (Lighting Technician) | Lindsey C. Brush (Assistant Costume Designer) | Mariella Navarro (Art Department Coordinator) | Miccah Underwood (Art Department Coordinator) | Michael J. Prate (Grip) | Olivia Mae Davis (Props) | Shayna Markowitz (Casting) | Thomas J. Cabela (Visual Effects Editor) | Benjamin J. Stern (Assistant Location Manager) | Carolina Jiménez (Layout) | George Drakoulias (Music Supervisor) | Henry Antonacchio (Head Carpenter) | Jessie Pellegrino (Props) | Joseph S. Alfieri (Construction Coordinator) | Katherine Delaney (Assistant Location Manager) | Matthew Mullarkey (VFX Artist) | Steven John Brown (Stunts) | Alan Robert Murray (Supervising Sound Editor) | Cameron Steenhagen (Dialogue Editor) | John Joseph Thomas (Sound Effects Editor) | Timothy Montgomery (Grip) | Willard Overstreet (Foley Editor) | Christy Guillermain (Key Costumer) | Jennifer Harrington (Costumer) | Joseph E. Petruccio (Set Dresser) | Monica Ruiz-Ziegler (Costumer) | Thomas J. O'Connell (ADR Mixer) | Candice Alustiza-Lee (Casting Associate) | David Michael Dabney (Video Assist Operator) | Hildur Guðnadóttir (Original Music Composer) | Silvia Veronica Cadmilema (Craft Service) |
During the 1980s, a failed stand-up comedian is driven insane and turns to a life of crime and chaos in Gotham City while becoming an infamous psychopathic crime figure.
Joaquin Phoenix (Arthur Fleck / Joker) | Robert De Niro (Murray Franklin) | Zazie Beetz (Sophie Dumond) | Frances Conroy (Penny Fleck) | Brett Cullen (Thomas Wayne) | Shea Whigham (Detective Burke) | Bill Camp (Detective Garrity) | Glenn Fleshler (Randall) | Leigh Gill (Gary) | Josh Pais (Hoyt Vaughn) | Rocco Luna (GiGi Dumond) | Marc Maron (Gene Ufland) | Sondra James (Dr. Sally) | Murphy Guyer (Barry O'Donnell) | Douglas Hodge (Alfred Pennyworth) | Dante Pereira-Olson (Bruce Wayne) | Carrie Louise Putrello (Martha Wayne) | Sharon Washington (Social Worker) | Hannah Gross (Young Penny) | Frank Wood (Dr. Stoner) | Brian Tyree Henry (Carl (Arkham Clerk)) | April Grace (Arkham Psychiatrist) | Mick Szal (Woman on Subway) | Carl Lundstedt (Wall Street Three) | Michael Benz (Wall Street Three) | Ben Warheit (Wall Street Three) | Gary Gulman (Comedian) | Sam Morril (Open Mic Comic) | Chris Redd (Comedy Club Emcee) | Mandela Bellamy (Mother on Bus) | Demetrius Dotson II (Boy on Bus) | Greer Barnes (Haha's Clown) | Ray Iannicelli (Haha's Clown) | Bryan Callen (Haha's Stripper) | Peter Hans Benson (Good Morning Host) | Vito Gerbino (Street Kid) | Adam Quezada (Street Kid) | Xavyer Ureña (Street Kid) | Evan Rosado (Street Kid) | Damian Emmanuel (Street Kid) | Mike Troll (Clown Protestor) | Jane Fergus (IBN Anchorwoman) | David Gibson (WBC News Anchor) | Tony D. Head (WGC Anchorman) | Jeff McCarthy (NCB Anchor) | Kim Brockington (NCB Co-Anchor) | Troy Roberts (NCB News Reporter) | Lou Young (ANC News Reporter) | Michael-Scott Druckenmiller (Paramedic) | Craig Austin (Paramedic) | John Cenatiempo (Aftermath Police Officer) | Danny Schoch (Aftermath Police Officers) | Keith Buterbaugh (Band Leader) | James Ciccone (Murray Franklin Band) | Rich Campbell (Murray Franklin Band) | Roger Squitero (Murray Franklin Band) | Steven Elson (Murray Franklin Band) | Graham Mabry (Murray Franklin Band) | John Alldred (Murray Franklin Band) | Alonzo Wright (Murray Franklin Band) | Jack Wilkins (Murray Franklin Band) | Richard Baratta (Murray Franklin Band) | Mary Kate Malat (Murray Franklin Intern) | Adrienne Lovette (Middle Aged Woman (uncredited)) | Justin Theroux (Ethan Chase (uncredited)) | Alissa Bourne (Anna (uncredited)) | Jamaal Burcher (Hospital Visitor / Mfs Audience (uncredited)) | Dj Nino Carta (Orderly (uncredited)) | John Cashin (Arkham Patient (uncredited)) | Jason John Cicalese (Protester / Rioter (uncredited)) | Brendan Patrick Connor (Mr. Slotnick (uncredited)) | Blaise Corrigan (Taxi Driver (uncredited)) | Dennis Jay Funny (Gotham Citizen (uncredited)) | Matthias Sebastiun Garry (Arkham Patient (uncredited)) | James P. Harkins (Thomas Wayne's Body Guard (uncredited)) | Joseph Hernandez (Protester / Rioter (uncredited)) | Ben Heyman (Protestor (uncredited)) | Graham Maby (Murray Franklin Band (uncredited)) | Jolie Chan (Street Worker) | Jesse Schratz (Gotham City Sick Kid (uncredited)) | Isabella Ferreira (Flirting Woman on the Bus (uncredited)) |
| Trailer-"You Wouldn't Get It" | Featurette-Joaquin Phoenix and Todd Phillips on Joker | Film4 Interview Special | Clip-I'm Also A Comedian Clip | Clip-10 Minute Preview | Featurette-Top 10 Things You Missed | Featurette-Every Joker Laugh |
Watch Online
Select Server: Server 1 | Server 2 | Server 3 | Server 4 | Server 5 | Server 6 |
Downloads: 7 links
Joker.2019.1080p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG.mp4 (2.3G) Joker.2019.1080p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG.mp4(1.4 GB) Joker.2019.1080p.BluRay.x264-[YTS.LT].(1.3 GB) Joker.2019.1080p.BluRay.x265-RARBG.mp4(1.3 GB) Joker.2019.1080p.BluRay.x265-RARBG.mp4(1.3 GB) Joker.2019.1080p.WEB-DL.DD5.1.H264-FGT.mkv(5.1 GB) Joker.2019.1080p.WEBRip.x264-RARBG.mp4(1.3 GB)Similar/Recommended Movies:
2018
Miles Morales is juggling his life between being a high school student and being a spider-man. When Wilson "Kingpin" Fisk uses a super collider, others from across the Spider-...
Watch/Download2007
Former London constable Nicholas Angel finds it difficult to adapt to his new assignment in the sleepy British village of Sandford. Not only does he miss the excitement of the...
Watch/Download2004
When undercover FBI agent Frank Castle's wife and son are slaughtered, he becomes 'the Punisher' -- a ruthless vigilante willing to go to any length to avenge his family.
Watch/Download1984
Robin of Sherwood was a British television series, based on the legend of Robin Hood. Created by Richard Carpenter, it was produced by HTV in association with Goldcrest, and r...
Watch/Download2007
Following the death of his employer and mentor, Bumpy Johnson, Frank Lucas establishes himself as the number one importer of heroin in the Harlem district of Manhattan. He doe...
Watch/Download2006
When a machine that allows therapists to enter their patient's dreams is stolen, all hell breaks loose. Only a young female therapist can stop it: Paprika.
Watch/Download2003
After a car crash, a criminal psychologist regains consciousness only to find that she's a patient in the same mental institution that currently employs her. It seems she's be...
Watch/Download2003
In an attempt to free himself from a state of forgotten limbo, evil dream-demon Freddy Krueger devises a plan to manipulate un-dead mass murderer Jason Voorhees into slicing-...
Watch/Download2003
The dynamic duo of Chon Wang and Roy O'Bannon return for another crazy adventure. This time, they're in London to avenge the murder of Chon's father, but end up on an even big...
Watch/Download1963
One of the first cooking shows on American television, created and hosted by Julia Child on public television to introduce the French way of cooking. It emphasized fresh ingre...
Watch/Download2009
Gifted Hands: The Ben Carson Story is a movie based on the life story of world-renowned neurosurgeon Ben Carson from 1961 to 1987.
Watch/Download2009
In her many years as a social worker, Emily Jenkins believes she has seen it all, until she meets 10-year-old Lilith and the girl's cruel parents. Emily's worst fears are conf...
Watch/Download2012
When an unexpected enemy emerges and threatens global safety and security, Nick Fury, director of the international peacekeeping agency known as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself in...
Watch/Download2009
Famous and wealthy funnyman George Simmons doesn't give much thought to how he treats people until a doctor delivers stunning health news, forcing George to reevaluate his pri...
Watch/Download2010
An adventure set in the early part of the 20th century, focused on a popular novelist and her dealings with would-be suitors, the cops, monsters, and other distractions.
Watch/Download1999
Sakura Kinomoto, a Card Captor, wins a game of chance and is awarded a trip to Hong Kong, along with her best friend Tomoyo and her rival, Syaoran Li. It turns out that the an...
Watch/Download2009
In a gritty and alternate 1985 the glory days of costumed vigilantes have been brought to a close by a government crackdown, but after one of the masked veterans is brutally m...
Watch/Download1986
The great King Gurumes is searching for the Dragon Balls in order to put a stop to his endless hunger. A young girl named Pansy who lives in the nearby village has had enough ...
Watch/Download2006
The story takes place in the year 2034, two years after the events in Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG. Female cyborg Major Motoko Kusanagi has left Public Security Section ...
Watch/Download2006
Light Yagami finds the "Death Note," a notebook with the power to kill, and decides to create a Utopia by killing the world's criminals, and soon the world's greatest detectiv...
Watch/Download2009
From the Egyptian desert to deep below the polar ice caps, the elite G.I. JOE team uses the latest in next-generation spy and military equipment to fight the corrupt arms deal...
Watch/Download