Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)
Released | 1991-07-03 | Action-Thriller-Science Fiction | 137m | 8.1/10
Gary Davis (Second Unit Director) | Doug Chiang (Visual Effects Art Director) | Mike Benson (Second Unit Director of Photography) | Gary Diamond (Assistant Art Director) | Xochi Blymyer (Second Second Assistant Director) | Adam Greenberg (Director of Photography) | Dustin Bernard (Second Assistant Director) | David L. Butler (Aerial Director of Photography) | Rustin Devendorf (Stereoscopic Technical Director) | J. Michael Haynie (First Assistant Director) | Charles William Breen (Assistant Art Director) | James Cameron (Writer) | William Wisher (Writer) | Jim May (Visual Effects Assistant Editor) | Dan Frye (Sculptor) | Ed Jones (Executive In Charge Of Post Production) | Harry Lu (Weapons Master) | John Moy (Craft Service) | Pam Kaye (Production Accountant) | Van Ling (Visual Effects Coordinator) | B.J. Rack (Co-Producer) | Dan Garde (Music Editor) | Dody Dorn (Additional Editing) | Ed French (Makeup Artist) | Greg Hall (Set Costumer) | Jane Kass (First Assistant Editor) | Jeff Dawn (Makeup Artist) | Mali Finn (Casting) | Paul Cruz (Casting) | Tim Boyle (Scoring Mixer) | Beth Block (Production Coordinator) | C.J. Appel (ADR Editor) | Dick Ziker (Stunts) | Jim Morris (Executive In Charge Of Production) | John Bruno (Visual Effects Designer) | Knox White (Cableman) | Lee Orloff (Sound Mixer) | Marc Cohen (Location Assistant) | Paul Olsen (Graphic Designer) | Rick Rader (Best Boy Grip) | Steve Burg (Concept Artist) | Art Tostado (Color Timer) | Brad Fiedel (Original Music Composer) | Craig Baron (Set Dressing Artist) | Dean Wright (Assistant Production Coordinator) | Gail Currey (Visual Effects Coordinator) | Janet Healy (Visual Effects Producer) | Joel Kramer (Stunt Coordinator) | Ken Fischer (Sound Effects Editor) | Larry Arpin (Additional Visual Effects) | Lisa Dennis (Executive Assistant) | Peter Flynn (Propmaker) | Phil Benson (Sound Assistant) | Rick Dungan (Video Assist Operator) | Robert Gray (Key Grip) | Rodney Veto (Rigging Grip) | Sal Orefice (Chief Lighting Technician) | Sara Bolder (Dialogue Editor) | Tim Holland (Sound Effects Editor) | Tom Bertino (Roto Supervisor) | Tom Johnson (Sound Re-Recording Mixer) | Abra Edelman (Casting) | Bob Ahmanson (Special Effects Technician) | Bobby Porter (Stunts) | Crystal Dowd (Post Production Coordinator) | Dawn Y. Line (Set Costumer) | Debbie Evans (Stunt Double) | Dennis Muren (Visual Effects Supervisor) | Denyse Rossi (Payroll Accountant) | Ewa Sztompke (Dialogue Editor) | Gary Summers (Sound Re-Recording Mixer) | Gary Tandrow (Chief Lighting Technician) | Gavin Alcott (Second Assistant Camera) | James M. Cox (Electrician) | Joe Viskocil (Special Effects Supervisor) | John Rotondi (Sound Engineer) | Lane Leavitt (Stunts) | Linda Waxman (Assistant Property Master) | Marian Wilde (Foley Editor) | Mario Kassar (Executive Producer) | Miller Drake (Visual Effects Editor) | Robert Shoup (Sound Effects Editor) | Skip Kimball (Digital Intermediate Colorist) | Stan Winston (Makeup Effects) | Steve Bonner (Picture Car Coordinator) | Steve Callas (Construction Coordinator) | Steve Newman (Publicist) | Tim Scannell (Rotoscoping Artist) | Caroline Ross (First Assistant Editor) | Cotton Mather (Stunts) | David Russell (Conceptual Illustrator) | Dennie Thorpe (Foley Artist) | Gary Rydstrom (Sound Re-Recording Mixer) | George Jenson (Production Illustrator) | James Marlowe (Location Scout) | John M. Dwyer (Set Decoration) | Kevin J. Lang (Rigging Gaffer) | Pamela Easley (Post Production Supervisor) | Paul C. Babin (Additional Camera) | Peter Tothpal (Key Hair Stylist) | Richard Hymns (Sound Effects Editor) | Scott Beverly (Production Assistant) | Steve LaPorte (Makeup Artist) | Teresa Eckton (Sound Effects Editor) | Tommy J. Huff (Stunts) | Trudy Ramirez (Script Supervisor) | Alison Savitch (Visual Effects Producer) | Allan K. Rosen (Supervising Music Editor) | Andrew Kennedy (VFX Artist) | Andrew Schmidt (Animation) | Barbara McBane (ADR Editor) | Bobby Aldridge (Utility Stunts) | Carla S. Nemec (Art Department Coordinator) | Conrad Buff IV (Editor) | Duncan Kennedy (Art Department Assistant) | Emily Schweber (Casting Associate) | Gale Anne Hurd (Executive Producer) | Geoff Campbell (CG Animator) | George Grenier (Driver) | George S. Neil (Gaffer) | Leslie Huntley (Visual Effects Producer) | Mark Goldblatt (Editor) | Marty Shindler (Executive in Charge of Finance) | Richard Kilroy (Matte Painter) | Robert Foulkes (Assistant Location Manager) | Stephen Sfetku (Camera Loader) | Trey Batchelor (Key Production Assistant) | Zade Rosenthal (Still Photographer) | Bruce R. Hogard (Costume Supervisor) | Carole Lee Cole (Set Designer) | Charles Stewart (Property Master) | Dirk Petersmann (Unit Production Manager) | Gene R. Johnson (Transportation Coordinator) | Gene Warren Jr. (Visual Effects Supervisor) | Glenn R. Wilder (Stunts) | J. Michael Muro (Steadicam Operator) | Joseph P. Lucky (Art Direction) | Marlene Stewart (Costume Design) | Michael Gleason (Visual Effects Editor) | Michele Perrone (ADR Editor) | Paige Sartorius (Dialogue Editor) | Phillip Norwood (Storyboard Artist) | Robert Hutchins (Pyrotechnician) | Roberto McGrath (Negative Cutter) | Scott R. Fisher (Special Effects Assistant) | Steven C. McGee (Best Boy Electric) | Barton M. Susman (Leadman) | Diana Pellegrini (Foley Editor) | Gilbert B. Combs (Stunts) | Maryellen Aviano (Stand In) | Michael Albanese (Technical Advisor) | Richard Crompton (Grip) | Stacey A. Foiles (Dialogue Editor) | Stephanie Austin (Co-Producer) | Stuart Robertson (Digital Supervisor) | Thomas L. Fisher (Special Effects Coordinator) | Christopher Boyes (Foley Recordist) | Christopher Duddy (Camera Technician) | Don E. FauntLeRoy (Camera Operator) | Donald L. Hartley (Dolly Grip) | E. Larry Oatfield (Sound Effects Editor) | Ethan van der Ryn (Sound Effects Editor) | Gloria S. Borders (Sound Supervisor) | Nicholas R. Allen (Boom Operator) | Richard A. Harris (Editor) | Scott M. Robinson (Key Grip) | Stephen C. Dawson (Location Manager) | Christopher Warren (Visual Effects Camera) | Doc D. Charbonneau (Stunts) | Jeffrey J. Dashnaw (Stunts) | Sandina Bailo-Lape (Foley Editor) | Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt (Standby Painter) | Charles A. Tamburro (Aerial Coordinator) | Joseph Berger-Davis (Post Production Assistant) | Joseph C. Nemec III (Production Design) | Kevin Rose-Williams (Sound) | Michael St. Hilaire (Camera Operator) | Reginald Harber Jr. (Stereoscopic Editor) | Robert L. Stevenson (Hairstylist) | Michael A. FauntLeRoy (First Assistant Camera) | Gwendolyn Yates Whittle (Dialogue Editor) | Merie Weismiller Wallace (Additional Still Photographer) |
Nearly 10 years have passed since Sarah Connor was targeted for termination by a cyborg from the future. Now her son, John, the future leader of the resistance, is the target for a newer, more deadly terminator. Once again, the resistance has managed to send a protector back to attempt to save John and his mother Sarah.
Arnold Schwarzenegger (The Terminator) | Linda Hamilton (Sarah Connor) | Edward Furlong (John Connor) | Robert Patrick (T-1000) | Earl Boen (Dr. Peter Silberman) | Joe Morton (Dr. Miles Bennett Dyson) | S. Epatha Merkerson (Tarissa Dyson) | Castulo Guerra (Enrique Salceda) | Danny Cooksey (Tim) | Jenette Goldstein (Janelle Voight) | Xander Berkeley (Todd Voight) | Leslie Hamilton Gearren (Twin Sarah) | Ken Gibbel (Douglas) | Robert Winley (Cigar Biker) | Pete Schrum (Lloyd) | Shane Wilder (Trucker) | Michael Edwards (Old John Connor) | Jared Lounsbery (Kid) | Casey Chavez (Kid) | Ennalls Berl (Bryant) | Don Lake (Mossberg) | Richard Vidan (Weatherby) | Tom McDonald (Cop) | Jim Palmer (Jock) | Gus Williams (Jock 2) | Gwenda Deacon (Night Nurse) | Don Stanton (Lewis the Guard) | Dan Stanton (Lewis as T-1000) | Colin Patrick Lynch (Attendant) | Noel Evangelisti (Hospital Guard) | Nikki Cox (Girl) | Lisa Brinegar (Girl) | DeVaughn Nixon (Danny Dyson) | Tony Simotes (Vault Guard) | Diane Rodriguez (Jolanda Salceda) | Dalton Abbott (Infant John Connor) | Ron Young (Pool Cue Biker) | Charles Robert Brown (Tattoo Biker) | Abdul Salaam El Razzac (Gibbons) | Mike Muscat (Moshier) | Dean Norris (SWAT Team Leader) | Charles A. Tamburro (Police Chopper Pilot) | J. Rob Jordan (Pickup Truck Driver) | Terrence Evans (Tanker Truck Driver) | Denney Pierce (Burly Attendant) | Mark Christopher Lawrence (Burly Attendant) | Pat Kouri (SWAT Leader) | Van Ling (Cyberdyne Tech) | Martin DeLuca (Cyberdyne Tech (uncredited)) | Joel Kramer (Male Nurse (uncredited)) | Richard Ruskin (Frisbee Player (uncredited)) | Scott Shaw (Cyberdyne Tech (uncredited)) | Sven-Ole Thorsen (Mall Security Guard (uncredited)) | Randy Walker (SWAT Officer (uncredited)) | William Wisher (Galleria Photographer / Cop (uncredited)) | Dalton Hamilton (Baby John Connor (uncredited)) | Nancy Fish (Roadside Window Woman (Special Edition Restoration) (uncredited)) | Mic Rodgers (Policeman (uncredited)) | Michael Albanese (SWAT Officer (uncredited)) | Ed Arneson (SWAT Officer (uncredited)) | Debra Casey (Mohawk Girl at Biker Bar (uncredited)) | Takao Komine (Mall Employee Shot by T-1000 (uncredited)) | Anne Merrem (Psychiatric (uncredited)) | Gavin Kelly (Gamer (uncredited)) |
| Trailer-TERMINATOR 2 - New Trailer - Official (2015) | Trailer-Terminator 2: Judgment Day 3D Trailer #2 (2017) | Movieclips Trailers |
Watch Online
Select Server: Server 1 | Server 2 | Server 3 | Server 4 | Server 5 | Server 6 |
Downloads: 4 links
Terminator.2.Judgement.Day.1991.DC.REMASTERED.1080p.BluRay.x265-RARBG.(2.3 GB) Terminator.2.Judgement.Day.1991.Extended.REMASTERED.1080p.BluRay.H264.AAC.READ.NFO-RARBG.(3.6 GB) Terminator.2.Judgement.Day.1991.EXTENDED.REMASTERED.1080p.BluRay.x265-RARBG.mp4(2.3 GB) Terminator.2.Judgment.Day.1991.BluRay.1080p.x265.10bit.8Audio.MnHD-FRDS.mkv (12G)Similar/Recommended Movies:
1983
Luke Skywalker leads a mission to rescue his friend Han Solo from the clutches of Jabba the Hutt, while the Emperor seeks to destroy the Rebellion once and for all with a seco...
Watch/Download1995
New York detective John McClane is back and kicking bad-guy butt in the third installment of this action-packed series, which finds him teaming with civilian Zeus Carver to pr...
Watch/Download1977
Princess Leia is captured and held hostage by the evil Imperial forces in their effort to take over the galactic Empire. Venturesome Luke Skywalker and dashing captain Han Sol...
Watch/Download1998
The Powerpuff Girls is a animated television series about Blossom, Bubbles, and Buttercup, three kindergarten-aged girls with superpowers, as well as their "father", the brain...
Watch/Download1993
A wealthy entrepreneur secretly creates a theme park featuring living dinosaurs drawn from prehistoric DNA. Before opening day, he invites a team of experts and his two eager ...
Watch/Download1989
Marty and Doc are at it again in this wacky sequel to the 1985 blockbuster as the time-traveling duo head to 2015 to nip some McFly family woes in the bud. But things go awry ...
Watch/Download1998
As U.S. troops storm the beaches of Normandy, three brothers lie dead on the battlefield, with a fourth trapped behind enemy lines. Ranger captain John Miller and seven men ar...
Watch/Download1985
Eighties teenager Marty McFly is accidentally sent back in time to 1955, inadvertently disrupting his parents' first meeting and attracting his mother's romantic interest. Mar...
Watch/Download1987
A team of commandos on a mission in a Central American jungle find themselves hunted by an extraterrestrial warrior.
Watch/Download2005
A down-to-earth account of the lives of both illustrious and ordinary Romans set in the last days of the Roman Republic.
Watch/Download1997
Veronica 'Ronnie' Chase is the 'Queen of Romance.' Founder of a successful lingerie empire, and best-selling author of self-help romance books, Ronnie has it all ... money, su...
Watch/Download1981
When Dr. Indiana Jones – the tweed-suited professor who just happens to be a celebrated archaeologist – is hired by the government to locate the legendary Ark of the Coven...
Watch/Download2003
Xiaolin Showdown is an American animated television series that aired on Kids WB and was created by Christy Hui. Set in a world where martial arts battles and Eastern magic ar...
Watch/Download2003
The Ellen DeGeneres Show, often shortened to just Ellen, is an American television talk show hosted by comedian/actress Ellen DeGeneres.
Watch/Download2009
All grown up in post-apocalyptic 2018, John Connor must lead the resistance of humans against the increasingly dominating militaristic robots. But when Marcus Wright appears, ...
Watch/Download2003
It's been 10 years since John Connor saved Earth from Judgment Day, and he's now living under the radar, steering clear of using anything Skynet can trace. That is, until he e...
Watch/Download2000
In the year 180, the death of emperor Marcus Aurelius throws the Roman Empire into chaos. Maximus is one of the Roman army's most capable and trusted generals and a key advis...
Watch/Download1982
When brilliant video game maker Flynn hacks the mainframe of his ex-employer, he is beamed inside an astonishing digital world...and becomes part of the very game he is design...
Watch/Download1987
Axel heads for the land of sunshine and palm trees to find out who shot police Captain Andrew Bogomil. Thanks to a couple of old friends, Axel's investigation uncovers a serie...
Watch/Download1989
In 1938, an art collector appeals to eminent archaeologist Dr. Indiana Jones to embark on a search for the Holy Grail. Indy learns that a medieval historian has vanished while...
Watch/Download1984
After arriving in India, Indiana Jones is asked by a desperate village to find a mystical stone. He agrees – and stumbles upon a secret cult plotting a terrible plan in the ...
Watch/Download